Choose your languageand country
German
English
Polish
Save to shopping list
Create a new shopping list
NeoPhotonics PT7320-51-1W-KHW 1.25G 1310nm 10km SFP Light Module

NeoPhotonics PT7320-51-1W-KHW 1.25G 1310nm 10km SFP Light Module

10,65 EUR
incl. VAT / pc
Last units
Last units
14 days for free returns
Find out in which store you can check the product and buy it right away
NeoPhotonics PT7320-51-1W-KHW 1.25G 1310nm 10km SFP Light Module
NeoPhotonics PT7320-51-1W-KHW 1.25G 1310nm 10km SFP Light Module
Safe shopping
Condition
Like new
Grade
A
Box
Replacement
Module type
SFP
Wejścia
2x LC
Wavelength TX [nm]
1310
Range [km]
10
Data Transfer Rate
1.25 Gb/s
Package weight [g]
60
Do you need help? Do you have any questions?Ask a question and we'll respond promptly, publishing the most interesting questions and answers for others.
Ask a question
If this description is not sufficient, please send us a question to this product. We will reply as soon as possible. Data is processed in accordance with the privacy policy. By submitting data, you accept privacy policy provisions.
Write your opinion
Your opinion:
5/5
Add your own product photo:
This page uses cookie files to provide its services in accordance to Cookies Usage Policy. You can determine conditions of storing or access to cookie files in your web browser.
Close
pixel